Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/14999f30-84da-40d9-8620-243ad2d35109/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Police University Would Like to Procure Uniforms

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acb00918-d178-4c5e-9aba-9eb9e0ff35ab/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0535-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች

Wolkite University: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል የጠረጴዛ ጥገና ሚሆን አሉሙኒየም አንግል 30ሴ.ሜ በ 30ሴ.ሜ የሆነ (ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ)

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል

ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ1ኛ ዙር በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘም ማስታወቂያ የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር በ2019

ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ግባአትነት የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ፓኔሎች፤ ብረቶች እና አክሰሰሪዎች አይነት በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ፈ/ኢ/ም/ፈ/አ/ግ/ጨ/21/2018 ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32afa50b-260e-42da-8090-c8db431ab5da/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f915ded3-a881-4dd3-a97c-5a452a41c859/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of TYRE 7.50*16

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbcf9bad-521b-4949-86f4-6372e4a4c863/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32dc23b8-a50a-47a0-8be8-41add371cca8/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03.3/18

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bfeb23a-4f89-4696-8126-d012c3ee8ed7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff9cc42-87ad-4a96-a0a5-5bd12d2f591d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23b2e98c-04a8-4b3f-b1a3-969a35971e7f/open Lot Information