Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/14999f30-84da-40d9-8620-243ad2d35109/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Police University Would Like to Procure Uniforms

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acb00918-d178-4c5e-9aba-9eb9e0ff35ab/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0535-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች

Wolkite University: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል የጠረጴዛ ጥገና ሚሆን አሉሙኒየም አንግል 30ሴ.ሜ በ 30ሴ.ሜ የሆነ (ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ)

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል

ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል አሸዋ እና ጠጠር /12/

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36655e78-aed3-49e7-aa47-b9a2e1e6d14c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2f24019-cc41-45de-a4e6-9c3256318d59/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/870f038a-0b0e-44d2-9acd-eb6087a51e68/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7b9065a-5498-4a5e-9d38-34c9f9cd11de/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University :Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a2f053a-2cb6-447d-a7da-298294cf6abc/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f94b1d53-1a80-48a1-b031-a3b26c2849c7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 2016 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የፍሬን ማስተር ስሊንደር ግዥ

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15c07010-9f41-4436-a553-061cccf9f702/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d58f8954-9056-4791-ad54-e997476e76e6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c330331b-9cf0-4191-8fbd-77235b22ce7c/open Lot Information