Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበባ ዋለልኝ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ መዳህኒት ዋለልኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/273778 በ19/05/2017 ዓ/ም

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/adeff751-f125-4fc3-902e-adb9fd07280d/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU/03/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Lot 03 Procurement of Publication

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6aac2568-268e-44aa-9577-dac939dd3e23/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU10/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Addis Ababa City

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3c67f45-4b4d-4a65-8c5a-1f85a3bd5d56/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0445-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንፋስ መከላከያ ሲልቨር ክሮም የሆነ/ለቶላ/ክ (v8)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ec309a9-5872-469a-8862-4ad7ad559f6c/open Lot Information

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB), with Financial Support from the Agence Francaise De Développement (AFD), is Seeking an Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the BRT B2 Project.

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለንግድ ቤት የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ሱቆች አገልግሎት የሚውል አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ስፖርት ም/ቤት 01/2018 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 14 ለሚ ሜዳ

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Employees’ Uniforms.

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-032/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

ዘመድሁን አዳነ ሰርቲፋይድ ኦዲት ድርጅት የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ሂሳብ አጣሪ 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ ባለበት ሁኔታ ማህበሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.

Godiina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gurawaa Bara Bajataa 2019 Keessatti Seektaroota Gandoota Aanaa Keenyaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Isteeshinarii, Dhaabbataa, Farnicharaa, Elektirooniksii,, Qulqullinaa, Ljaarsaa, Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Jijjiirraa Konkolaataafi Motorsaaykilaa, Dhiheessa Miidhaan Nyaataafi Nyaata Bilchaataa Dhukkubsatoota Hospitalaafi Sirrreeffamtoota Seeraa, Dhiheessa Sanyii Biqiloota Addaa Addaafi Meeshaalee Leenjii Kolleejii BITO Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiise Bituu Barbaada.

በጉ/ከ/ከ/ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ አስተዳደር የደንብ ልብስ ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የተገጣጣሚ፤ህንፃ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የመኪና እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ መገልጊያ መሳሪያዎች እና ቋሚ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ኮሚዩኒቲ ኮንቨርጀንት ዴቨሎፕመንት በ2026 ዓ.ም በሴቶችና ወጣቶች ልማት ፕሮጀክት (Women and Youth Development Project) ላይ የውጭ ኦዲት (External Audit) አገልግሎት ለማስፈጸም ፈቃድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ድርጅቶች በክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል