Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a76cbe81-13f8-489c-bf28-cde798f463cd/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/KITCHEN APPLIANCES/129/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Different Kitchen Appliances (1)
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራዊቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቦት ጫማ የወንዶች እና ጉርድ ጫማ እንዲሁም የሴቶች ጉርድ ጫማ ግዥ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራዊቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቦት ጫማ የወንዶች እና ጉርድ ጫማ እንዲሁም የሴቶች ጉርድ ጫማ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11c69422-bca2-4a44-bba0-15f1cdce2169/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0100-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመስተንግዶ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የመስተንግዶ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የደንብ ልብስ እና የጽዳት መጠበቂያ መሳሪያዎች ግዝ ግልፅ ጨረታ መመሪያና ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ዕ/ደ/ዕ/ት/ድ/አቅ/007/18 ድርጅታችን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስ እና የጽዳት መጠበቂያ መሳሪያዎች በድጋሜ
ዕለት ደራሽ የዕርዳታ ትራንስፖርት ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስ እና የጽዳት መጠበቂያ መሳሪያዎች በድጋሜ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information