Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f85e8014-9d03-4aa6-9e99-71a24096f4e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0563-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለAMIT/AWTI

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለAMIT/AWTI ሕንፃ ዕድስሳትና ጥገና ስራ ክፍል አገልግሎት የሚዉል ሲሚንቶ በኩንታል ግዥ ጨረታ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate ) plastic cas ጥሬ ፕላቲከ ኮስሞቲክስ ‘

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩና ደረጃቸው GC/BC 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ኮንትራክተሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a70072b6-54df-4956-8638-4c7239733556/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Republican Guard , Republican Guard: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University Would Like to Procure Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6f2bcbee-ba66-428d-8604-9c216cb3b789/open ”

Construction Management Institute: Procurement of 4 Star Hotel Service for Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/18ecfdf5-906f-4583-8579-12bd44ed1411/open

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Cleaning Service For MOR Mekelle Branch Office Lot-14-2019

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/33cac599-aa51-42ba-8c73-0c59f3674059/open

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/580ecac9-f98f-4880-81fe-b4153daf91cc/open

ጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎችና ተኝተው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ ግብአት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/197f00f9-4121-41c0-ad71-3fce5ce65f46/open

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdb59659-c8be-43c9-8b1f-73674c7341ee/open Lot Information

DRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/580ecac9-f98f-4880-81fe-b4153daf91cc/open  Invitation to

Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5dd93644-6778-4921-8484-3086a1ff1b1e/open  Invitation to

Federal Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c8fcd7b-9fdb-4737-a05a-db9bd4026b14/open Lot Information