Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3c67f45-4b4d-4a65-8c5a-1f85a3bd5d56/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0445-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንፋስ መከላከያ ሲልቨር ክሮም የሆነ/ለቶላ/ክ (v8)

Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 014/09/2018 በግልጽና (ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ14/09/2018 በግልጽና ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026)  የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 34/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ 

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84215e1b-891c-43f8-bd75-211ed5704299/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/KITCHEN FURNITURE/129/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Different Kitchen Furniture(1)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description   Qty   ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local