Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰማራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምበት የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፤ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ. ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምባቸው የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Bank S.C. Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Extension Notice Bid No.: AdB/OT/028/2026 The bid submission deadline for the Pizza Project of Addis

The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Bids for a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services (technical Caretaker, Preventive Maintenance, and Emergency Call-out) at its Residences, Chancellery, and Ambassador’s Residence.

Lion International Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of 19 Medium-duty Fire-resistant Cash Safes.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) LION INTERNATIONAL BANK S.C. INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/012/2025-26 FY Lion International

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት

Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief