Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.

Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026)  የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c95db5e6-4cce-49c9-83fa-a63d14c5fda4/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d326e8f7-c1c1-40ff-9d36-09964e859d5e/open Lot Information

Godina Arsiitti Waajjiri Maallaqaa Aanaa Seeruu Bara Baajaata 2019ti Meeshaalee Adda Aada Bittu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Godina Arsiitti Waajjiri Maallaqaa Aanaa Seeruu Bara Baajaata 2019ti

Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barabaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Marsaa 1 Bara 2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul. Magaalaa Hoolataa Bara Baajataa 2019 Tiif Meeshaalee Adda Adda Kan Oolaan Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Hoolataa bara baajataa 2019 tiif Meeshaalee Uffata Seeraa, Gaatii hodhaa

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Reputable Consulting Firms for the Verification, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of 15 Pocket and Source Area Deep Wells in Addis Ababa.

Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Bara Barnootaa 2019 Meeshaalee Adadaa Tii Fii Ooluu Wal- Dorgoomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksiisaa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Manni Barumsaa  Qaro- Dhabeeyyii Baakkoo

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa M/Roobii Bara Baajataa 2018 Keessa Seektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Barnootaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Fi Kitaabolee, Meeshaalee Haaromsaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Biiroo, Gommaa Konkolaata, Meshalee Haaromsaa Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa DhiyeessitootaWal Dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Bituu Barbaada.

በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 ዓ.ም. የበጀት ዓመት የአንደኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ/ም የአንደኛ ዙር ዕቃ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት