Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-16 ላይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች ገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ሰባት የእርሻ ቦታዎች ከእነ ማሽናቸው ለመሸጥ ያወጣውን የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበባ ዋለልኝ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ መዳህኒት ዋለልኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/273778 በ19/05/2017 ዓ/ም
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/adeff751-f125-4fc3-902e-adb9fd07280d/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU/03/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Lot 03 Procurement of Publication
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7425faf5-68bd-4502-a30b-4dc3b9064b08/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United
Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Potential Contractors for the Design-Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation, Runway Strip, and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T634 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors
The United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), on Behalf of the Office of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in Ethiopia, is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Conduct a Survey on Ethiopian Bank Services.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) National consultant for Conducting Bank Services Survey UNDP-ETH-00765
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Procurement of Spare Parts to Reinstate the
The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding)Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1. Public Servants’ Social Security Administration hereunder referred
88 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሊበንወርቅ ላሚሶ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ስዩም ወ/ሰንበት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b77a15c6-81d4-4efd-ad8d-c72799440575/open Lot Information
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/601a3de7-041c-4181-bdd2-01104bd4998b/open Lot Information