Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/248a337f-3fcb-4e7c-a3a6-8eda7c031fad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0098-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver

Federal First Instance Court: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Construction Supervision of the Gedo-Bako-Nekemte Heavy Maintenance Road Project (134 Km).

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Request for Expressions of interest {National Competitive Bidding} The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት የቢሮ መገልገያ ፈርኒቸር፣ ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እንዲሁም ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት 1. የቢሮ መገልገያ ፈርኒቸር፣

በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር በጤና መምሪያ ሥር የሚገኘው የጎንደር ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቶ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር በጤና መምሪያ ሥር የሚገኘው የጎንደር ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:

The Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration Seeks a Procurement Specialist for the De-Risking, Inclusion and Value Enhancement of Pastoral Communities in the Horn of Africa (DRIVE) Project.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST RECURUITMENT OF PROCUREENT SPECIALIST FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLI OF ETHIOPIA,  MINISTRY OF

Addis Ababa University Procurement Of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance for 2 Years (Main Campus 2018)

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2b4daef-ef41-49dd-8749-302d68930744/open Reference

አዋሽ ባንክ የተለይዩ መኖርያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ስንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Cleaning Machinery and Equipment, Including Ladders, Scaffolding, Extension Cords, Floor Scrubbers, and Mops.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/008/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመስክ ሥራው ይረዳን ዘንድ የስሪት ዘመናቸው ከ 2015 ዓ.ም ወዲህ የሆኑ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሥራው ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካለቸው ድርጅቶች መከራዬት ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የቀላል ተሸከርካሪ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በምዕራብ