Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals  Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Government Buildings Construction Project Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3f2ad7e8-7e4a-4339-80b9-5189a1e9fe20/open  Invitation to Bid 

በመከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የቢሾፍቱ ሞተር ቬህከልስ ኢንጅነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ በ2018 በጀት አመት እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር፡-ቢሞቬ ኢ ኢ ብግጨሰ 01/ 2018 በመከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የቢሾፍቱ

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት አካባቢ ጥበቃና አየር ንብረት ለውጥ ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት አካባቢ ጥበቃና አየር ንብረት ለውጥ ባለስልጣን

Lemi Kura Sub City Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Woreda 06 Live Stock Market Center Construction Work

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5835b0a9-66e5-4ee4-86f6-79cefb2c85bd/open  Invitation to Bid 

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Acquisition of Dark Trace License Subscription

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/08/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of an Enterprise Private Cloud Platform and Related Services, Divided Into Two Lots

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to BidInternational Competitive Bidding (ICB)Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/09/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent

Ministry of Health:Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8704462e-c0d9-448b-b457-45ce2ad53321/open Reference

Gambella University:የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እቃ

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e63ff7c-930a-4b2c-95eb-e0e644df248a/open Reference

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db0b2b9c-1e90-4459-8ee0-c732a7f4887d/open  Invitation to Bid