Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals  Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ወንበሮች ፣ የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ምንጣፍ /ሞኬት/፣ አረቢያን መጅሊስ የፅዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Eka Kotebe General Hospital Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f81c579-c73a-4033-bda2-79a0e52b1e5c/open Lot Information

Salale University Procurement of Animal Feed

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f998b656-7fa8-4d82-b02f-529b8e728e3b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ (BiT-Transport)

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/997b7905-6033-40b2-8add-9bcb3cca5ec6/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office ሎት 69 የመኪና ባትሪ 12v90AH ለኒሲን V8 መኪና የ2026 ምርት የሆነ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f933e8c8-277e-48a5-a7d8-21ab8515ba5a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3063a5e9-8608-421f-96b8-cf26d7dc4cf9/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/335f3a31-c026-4799-a42d-bee5d4c123cf/open  Invitation to

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22a6436d-1a93-4a23-8fa7-d244262a0c3f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Wood and Metal Material

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83d9eb83-7fad-45f4-a962-2dca5e853514/open