Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/248a337f-3fcb-4e7c-a3a6-8eda7c031fad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0098-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver

Federal First Instance Court: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee Adda Addaa Dorgomsiisee Hojjechiisuufi Maxxansiisuu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksiisa Calbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት: የሃገር ባህል ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89bed80-c0b0-490a-a624-d9ddb609208a/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/844f1356-2e44-42a5-94fe-2cef6f3ce1ef/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dd0ded7-7532-4029-8f7a-3da8017e1bfd/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a43148b-19cf-4ce9-b1cf-2bded96e89b5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c1938c2-c3c3-4a45-b513-2cd1bdfa9151/open Lot Information

East Showa Zone Finance Office Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/082896be-49f5-4814-9bad-3df86587265b/open  Invitation to

በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 29, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር /001/2019 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Noonnoo Beenjaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Ta’een, Meeshaalee Garagaraa Bara Baajataa 2019 Tiif Oolan Wal Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Noonnoo Beenjaa Caalbaasii Ifaa