Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1943eb-9c40-4525-9c17-c111942d051c/open Lot Information
UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920510824 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you to
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሻምፖ, ሎሽን, ቦዲ ክሬም, የእጅ ሳሙና Must Be Dove or Equivalent and ኤርፍሬሽነር, ሳኒታይዘር
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73a043b9-7c66-47f3-90b3-8984e8ae557a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef2fd327-f0d2-4625-86d5-9d2fd360b36f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f411f279-5cea-449a-bd26-d307f9b6aaa3/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be463b0-e971-4358-8f12-781b75ff2066/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b3772f5-e4f8-4a7f-be32-bb787518a2fb/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf37bfa-91f0-45b2-97fc-ea0fd3b276d2/open Lot Information