Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም

የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 52 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018 እንዲሁም በ2010 በጀት

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dambi Dollo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f893c754-16cc-43ee-bca4-815c3e43b257/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d9ceb61-a63f-4cfc-ab21-987f4efdbad5/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0eb6a92-2bb8-4b90-9010-a07f922634ff/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Desktop Computer

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcde7198-2e3e-4a1f-8f24-a17a0e904a0a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f913978-34ca-4325-96c7-7fb75d885aaf/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/084b25ce-acf9-438b-b6d1-607ad29d4646/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት (በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ) በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 001/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ትራንስፖርት

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጉጂ ዞን የአና ሶራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጉጂ ዞን የአና ሶራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Card Name Embossing or Printing Machines.

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026), Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/012/2026 Hibret Bank would like to