Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም

የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Minda Business Group PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training for the Establishment of a Two-sided Laminated Particle Board Process Plant and Machinery with a Daily Production Capacity of 150 Cubic Meters on a Turnkey Basis.

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026)  ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Consultancy Services to Conduct a Midterm Evaluation of the RELIEF Project (AID 15037) Located in the South Wollo Zone of the Amhara Region.

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OFGOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIATREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:

በአዲሰ አበባ ከተማ አሰተዳደር ጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አንጦጦ ማርያም ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በመደበኛና በውስጥ ገቢ በጀት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥና የጥገና ስራዎች በአንደኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በግዥ እና በአገልግሎት መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቡራዩ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ቄራ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የቄራ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት

Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84c59696-09de-44db-92ca-233b2f0abc30/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Services in Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead0a907-1f13-4c25-9a4a-014420f6dc14/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e743c46f-11d0-403f-93fb-92e696fe32c9/open Lot Information