Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰማራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምበት የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፤ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ. ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምባቸው የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602b9688-cf13-4474-9be1-dc263c750160/open Lot Information

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb12d4c-9283-4378-819d-49c17bd19c90/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/541ddcfd-f566-454e-ad3d-c03a28cb6a43/open Lot Information

Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible International Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts and Seals Under Lot-I.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDOPEN INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGTender No. FP/OT/001/OKSF1&3/2026/2027 1. Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory

የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች እና ብስክሌቶች) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች ፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች

የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የሚገኙ ሱቆችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሱቅ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-EMC/OT/IHBD/SHOPRENT/01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት

በአማራ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የደሴ ከ/አስ/ገ/መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገለግሎት የሚውሉ የመኪና ዕቃ መለዋወጫ ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃ በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ እና የ8ኛ ክፍል የመማሪያ መጽሐፍት ህትመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ

SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia (SOS CVE) is Seeking a Certified Independent Audit Firm to Conduct its Annual External Financial Audit in Accordance with IPSAS and Proclamation No. 1113/2019.

2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR External Audit service    LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 10 August