Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f85e8014-9d03-4aa6-9e99-71a24096f4e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0563-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለAMIT/AWTI
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለAMIT/AWTI ሕንፃ ዕድስሳትና ጥገና ስራ ክፍል አገልግሎት የሚዉል ሲሚንቶ በኩንታል ግዥ ጨረታ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate ) plastic cas ጥሬ ፕላቲከ ኮስሞቲክስ ‘
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩና ደረጃቸው GC/BC 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ኮንትራክተሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a70072b6-54df-4956-8638-4c7239733556/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Republican Guard , Republican Guard: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7f7b3f-7136-45f2-af91-f2d152b77dae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca6be7d3-5dbb-48fb-8e79-7c9b15229cad/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9efa26e8-bbb1-4759-803d-583acaa350d4/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5b646cf-024e-4ce3-8b87-1271113e3fdc/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87d68161-8d6f-4992-a244-a4b508b58ecb/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41878764-96a0-411a-85a0-8e6725ac615a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91de6bf0-816b-4670-8491-54ee0d7f4cac/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40f55b37-a1b8-4dfa-8456-3e2d471c1c6b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/592f9cd6-960b-4b54-b26a-8d5b4b5b0af2/open Lot Information