Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዝክሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዳንኤል ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/301570 በ21/02/2016 ዓ/ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታየግዥ መስያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና GN-025/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ 2017 እና 2018 የበጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞቹ ማቅረብ
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ቱታ፣ ጋዎን፤ ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ጫማዎችና የመፀዳጃ ቤት ወረቀት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር ሳይከሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።
Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information
FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information