Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዝክሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዳንኤል ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/301570 በ21/02/2016 ዓ/ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታየግዥ መስያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና GN-025/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ 2017 እና 2018 የበጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞቹ ማቅረብ
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ቱታ፣ ጋዎን፤ ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ጫማዎችና የመፀዳጃ ቤት ወረቀት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Clusters of Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የህንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት
በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት ዓመቱ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች እና ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት
Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of External Audit Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-002/2018/2026 1. Ija Developer has secured a budget for the
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 3 and Above) for the Construction of 35 KM of New Rural Roads.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID To: All Contractors (Grade 3 and above) Procurement Reference Number: DDARA/CAPTL/04/19 1.
Rift Valley Children and Women Development Organization (RCWDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Supply Teaching and Learning Materials for the Accelerated Education Program (AEP) in the West Guji Zone of the Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) for purchase Teaching and Learning Materials for Accelerated Education Program (AEP)
በኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኅበር የጉራጌ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር እና ከለር ፕሪንተር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የእቃው ዓይነት ብዛት ምርመራ 1 ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር 4 2 ከለር ፕሪንተር