Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰማራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምበት የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፤ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ. ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለአገልግሎት የማይጠቀምባቸው የተለያዩ ኤሲዎች፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፍሪጅ፣ እስካነር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ የውሃ ሮቶ እና ሌሎችም በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/241fe159-253c-42b9-8b9e-518751a8737d/open Invitation to

University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/10d24de7-4f65-430a-9997-3346cfddc341/open Invitation to

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f725fde9-bb39-45e0-83f7-33a11dde513b/open  Invitation to

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia Invites Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply of General Service Maintenance Tools.

2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR General service Maintenance Tools LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 11 March 2026SUBMISSION

Communication and Information College , Ministry of Defense Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/42a5a81c-b25d-425b-8d32-c8c823e0864b/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open

የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ መሳፍንት ቢረሳው ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ መንግስቱ ካሳሁን መካከል ባለዉ የገንዘብ ክርክር

አዊ ብሔ/አስተዳደር ፍ/ፍ/ቤት ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ በአፈ/ከሳሽ በለጠች ባድማው እና በአፈ ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. ታለም አካል፣ 2ኛ. ጌትነት ባድማ እንዲሁም

የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ ዘይት እና የዳቦ ማንኳፈፊያ አቅርቦት በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ