Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.

Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026)  የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information

አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን

Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”

FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”

Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.