Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System Supply and Installation and Other Related Items (ጂፒኤስ ፍሊት ማኔጅመንት ሲስተም አቅርቦትና ገጠማ እና ሌሎች ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት) ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ፣ ፍቃድ ካላቸው ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System supply and installation and
የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ሒሳብ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሒሳብ ባለሙያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከሐምሌ
በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ። የተለያዩ የፅሕፈት መሳሪያዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የፅሀፍት መሳሪያ(ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ እና ለተለያዩ ክፍሎች ሚአገልግሎት የሚውሉ)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ec0a1bc-add4-4d48-a59b-faed7b2eff91/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31446e48-6d68-4582-862e-0fc105152e4c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d97b7e4-1681-4169-b9b3-8133f0fb4107/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c57de160-8824-4f37-b357-8949aa96c78c/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1a41b62-6631-45d8-b83f-83e20f358b91/open Lot Information
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ ቡሩሩ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት 2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ