Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018
Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af4f61-6364-4d5f-a88a-8d5c9e00e262/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Mitsubishi Pajero Decore
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd573844-3071-4b20-8f4e-1c5a25737443/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac9393a-b10b-438c-96fc-0cbef2309747/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16be58bc-2210-4111-a62d-99ea184b8aa8/open Lot Information