Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.

Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026)  የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Competitive Bidding Process for the Sale of Used Items.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች–አቅርቦት ግዥ በጨረታው

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Implementing the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct Annual Audit Services for its Accounts.

Anbessa Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Proposals for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Support of an Enterprise-grade Computing Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64141b5-0e60-441d-85b8-1880a42e7905/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448e2563-e3f9-4f97-a164-a1005dc2738f/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d2d30a0-c488-4f67-976a-acf1666d2c53/open Lot Information