Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018
Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሮቶ ማጠቢያ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4223727-fd7b-4a58-80c9-8dc39f424c8c/open Lot Information
በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣ ስልጠና እና የአማካሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI 08/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣
The Embassy of India, Addis Ababa, Invites Bids for the Deployment of 16 Local Security Guards for its Chancery and Embassy Residence.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Notice Inviting Tender 1 Reference Number ADD/PERS/815/01/2026 2 Issuing Authority Head of
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና 07 ለሚያሰራቸው የግንባታ ስራዎች በጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of Three Small Scale Irrigation Projects
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB)Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding National (OCBN) 1. Amhara National Regional State
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደዳር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 02 ት/ጽ/ቤት የጋራ ጉሪ 2ኛ/ደ/ትቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም አንደኛ ዙር የትምህርት ዘመን ለሥራ የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች ማለትም የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደዳር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 02 ት/ጽ/ቤት የጋራ ጉሪ 2ኛ/ደ/ትቤት
The UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Quotations for the Establishment of a Two-year Framework Agreement for Advertising Services, with a Possible One-year Extension.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 6612822 P. O. Box 1076 United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Email: ETHAOSUP@unhcr.org