Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያአዲስና በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ጨረታ ቁጥር 012/2025/26 የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ማለትም የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች የቪ8 ተሸከርካሪ ዕቃ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 021/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመክፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. RE-BID III DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 1.Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Data-Center Server & Implementation of KVM Virtualization on Linux.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Gs Pipes for a Project in West Hararghe Zone, Doba Woreda, Jalela and Dhalota Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ECC-SDCBOH Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Gs Pipes Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open