Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል በሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን አና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የማጠናከሪያ ብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሽ/089/2018 በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ባለ 2 ሜትር የ48 የኮንክሪት ቱቦዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሸ/003/2019 በኢትጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
በማ/ኢ/ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የጌታ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ቋሚ እና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ጌ/ወ/ፋ/ ግ/ጨ/መ/ቁ/01/2019 በማ/ኢ/ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የጌታ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት በ2019
የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open Invitation to
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference