Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. G+3 መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) Re bid for Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0029/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different IT Equipment & Design of Three Types of Standard Warehousing.

Reporter (May 17, 2026) አማራ ልማት ማሕበር የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ ድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች

አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ BYD Yuan UP 2025 Full Option Type 401KM Intelligent Beyond Version የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Fortune (May 17, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items as per stated below;

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ሒሳብ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሒሳብ ባለሙያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከሐምሌ

በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ። የተለያዩ የፅሕፈት መሳሪያዎች

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የፅሀፍት መሳሪያ(ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ እና ለተለያዩ ክፍሎች ሚአገልግሎት የሚውሉ)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ec0a1bc-add4-4d48-a59b-faed7b2eff91/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31446e48-6d68-4582-862e-0fc105152e4c/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d97b7e4-1681-4169-b9b3-8133f0fb4107/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c57de160-8824-4f37-b357-8949aa96c78c/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1a41b62-6631-45d8-b83f-83e20f358b91/open Lot Information

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ ቡሩሩ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት 2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጽ/መሳሪያዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ የቢሮ ጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል