Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል በሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን አና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc: Invitation to National Competitive Bid for the Sale of Various Types of Chemicals Commonly Used for the Manufacturing of Construction Chemicals and Paints.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc is a manufacturer of various types of construction chemicals and
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Heavy Duty Note Counting Machines, Medium Note Counting Machines, and Multi-Currency Detecting Machines.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/027/ 2026 (1) The bank invites all
Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Materials (Lot I) and Electric Vehicles (Lot II).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/040/2026 Dated August 9, 2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን
Waajjira Maallaqaa G/Baalee Meeshaalee Adaadaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1faa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Baaleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gaasaraa seektaroota Aanaatiifkan tajaajilan
Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu Qabeenya Aanichaa Kan Ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu Iddoo Addaa Teeleefi Beeka Fardaa Jedhamee Waamamu Ballina Tilmaama Hek.10 Ol Ta’u, Caalbaasiidhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Baargamoo Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu qabeenya Aanichaa kan ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu
Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu Meeshaalee Adaa Adaa Kireeffachuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu meeshaalee armaan gaditti
Waldaan Qorannoo Oromoo Hojii Odiitii Bara Baajata 2018 Kan Waggaa Adooleessa 2017- Waxabajjii 2018 A.L.I Tti Jiruu, Odiitara Heyyama Qaama Seeraa Qabaniin, Muuxxannoo Fi Gahumsa Qabaniin Qoratamuuf, Tajaajila Odiitii Alaa (External Audit) Qorachiisuuf, Kanneen Dorgomuuf Gahuumsa Qaban Wal-dorgomsiisuun Hojjechiisuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Odiitaraalee Heyyama Qaban Wal-dorgomsiisuun Odiitii Raawwachuuf. Waldaan Qorannoo Oromoo bu’uura Labsii Dhaabbilee Hawaasa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90