Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) Development Bank of EthiopiaExtension for Bid Submission DateBid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid). It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia invited interested bidders to participate on
The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Notify You of the Extension for the Bid Submission Date
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Call for External Auditor Borjo Ime Hammer Edu & Dev Ass is domestic Ngo Engaged
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/effa4ba8-e128-49f5-9fd9-8ccd7d862c29/open Lot Information
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ
የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ዩኒት ኮንስትራክሸን ማቴሪያል (ስሚንቶ፣ ቆርቆሮ፣ ሚስማር ወዘተ) የማዕድን ውጤት/ግብዓት (ድንጋይ፣ አሸዋ፣ ጠጠር) የደን ውጤት (ባህር ዛፍ እንጨት) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ (ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር ወዘተ) ጽ/መሳሪያ (ኮፒ ወረቀት እስኪርቢቶ ወዘተ) የመኪና ጎማ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ የመኪና ሠርቪስ እና ፈርኒቸር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በዚህ ጨረታ የሚሳተፉ ተጫራቾች ጨረታውን የሚያቀርበው በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gooroo Guutuu, Bara Baajataa 2019 Keessatti Tajaajila Manneen Hojii Aanaa Gooroo Guutuuf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Jijjiirraa Konkolaataafi Uffata Seeraa, Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakkoofsa 001/2019 Baasuudhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gooroo Guutuu, bara baajataa 2019 keessatti tajaajila manneen hojii
በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/ ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለሽያጭ የሚውሉ ባህር ዛፍ እና ዲክራሲ ግራር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/