Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል በሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን አና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beteleeheem Ayinaalamifi M/A/Idaa nObbo Toomaas Dheeressaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee mana
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Dambalaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Dabballee Gadaa fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Gammadaa Badhaasoofi Makkiyaa Jundii jidduu falmii raawwii
Ethio Telecom, Southwest West Region Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Outsource Cleaning Services Under RFQ No. 4286799.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of 10/08/2026RFQ No. 4286799Requirements 1. Ethio telecom, Southwest west Region invites all interested
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Sibiilaa Gurgurru Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himattoonni Obbo Habtaamuu Shifarraawu N-54 fi R/ himatamaan Dhaabbata Absiniyaa Ekispoortii Qeeraa I/G/M
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Goommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee bara baajataa
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal Laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Bara Baajataa 2019ti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aarichal Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Quiqullinaa, Meeshaales Human Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Fariicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjetonta Mootummaa, Dogdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomaisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo bara
Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Pumps, Controllers, and Submersible Pumps (Lot 1) and a 10 KW Backup Power Solution Including Batteries and Inverters (Lot 2) for Project Sites in Kuraly Kebele (Dollo Bay Woreda) and Yugat Kebele (Dollo Ado Woreda) in the Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) URGENT NATIONAL BID ADVERTISEMENT ADVERTISE THE NATIONAL BID INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR SYSTEM, CONTROLLER
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c95db5e6-4cce-49c9-83fa-a63d14c5fda4/open Lot Information