Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ

University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/

Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ስመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Qualified National Bidders for the Purchase of Cisco Smart Net DNA Licenses Under Bid No. 33/2026/27.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested

Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca8ac1cd-0c54-418e-bc9d-7d45d642daa5/open Lot Information

Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3ed9b6d-e155-43cb-b226-fb400cecb23a/open Lot Information

ታምሪን ሞተርስ የተለያዩ አዳዲስ የሱዙኪ(SUZUKI) መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ የጨረታ ሰነድ ድርጅታችን ታምሪን ሞተርስ በኢትዮጵያ ውስጥ የሱዙኪ ተሽከርካሪዎች ህጋዊ ወኪል አከፋፋይ የሆነው

Nib International Bank Would Like to Notify Extension of Bid Closing and Bid Opening Date.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that

Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Rental of Long Base or Toyota Mark II Vehicles (2012 or Newer), Including Driver and Fuel, to Support Refugee Response Operations in Gambella (Luakdong and Nyinenyang Camps).

ትራንስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር አዲስ አባባ ትራንስ ግቢ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ግዜ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር STV-0003/2026 ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የወጣ የጨረታ

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ