Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.

Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት

ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል በሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን አና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ  ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Competitive Bidding Process for the Sale of Used Items.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች–አቅርቦት ግዥ በጨረታው

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Implementing the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct Annual Audit Services for its Accounts.

Anbessa Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Proposals for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Support of an Enterprise-grade Computing Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64141b5-0e60-441d-85b8-1880a42e7905/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448e2563-e3f9-4f97-a164-a1005dc2738f/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d2d30a0-c488-4f67-976a-acf1666d2c53/open Lot Information