Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ
University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ስመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Elektirooniksii, Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Uffata Dambii Barataafi Hojjetaa, Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’eessituu, Foon Sangaa Buruundoo, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyyaa Keessaafi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii, Gindillaafi Fuduraafi Muduraa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee bara baajataa 2019 meeshaalee tajaajilaaf oolan
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 08
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f45eb286-8a66-4381-a5b1-870bb29ea161/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74551a1a-9b79-44d3-a877-16e903b43013/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 07
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b638b633-e76b-4605-b3cb-ea54f7e178b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 06
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70c7995b-2620-49bd-bd07-9319b8eacb62/open Lot Information
The Federal Housing Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Multidisciplinary Consulting Firms to Provide Comprehensive Trade and Investment Advisory Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No. FHC/ICB /PS/01/12/2018 1. The Federal Housing Corporation invites sealed bids from
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት ጽ/ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 002/2019 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት ጽ/ቤቶች በ
በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የጊምቢ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት ቱታና ስንክሳር ጫማ፣ ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት ስልጠና የሚውሉ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የተለያዩ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የጊምቢ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ጊምቢ ከተማ ሴክተር
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጅማ ዞን የሠቃ ጨቆርሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ የጽ/ቤት አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎችን እና የሁለት እግር የሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጅማ ዞን የሠቃ ጨቆርሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም