Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (May 17, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed hereunder.
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) ሀ. ለጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁፕር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 አንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/20121 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ
አንበሳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ፡- የጨረታ የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘምን ይመለከታል፤ ፋብሪካችን የCommon plastic Sheet ምርት ብዛት 1,358,626 ካ.ሜ ሽያጭ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”
Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts, under