Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4ea1fa7-1663-4fe0-893c-cdbc06aa31aa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77965d92-6c76-42f9-bca4-363e18726149/open Invitation to
Agarfa ATVET, Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fccff37c-c775-43a9-818b-db9eb0f8643b/open Invitation to
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/894642e0-f02e-443b-ba24-a9ce2df626fc/open Invitation to
ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የኤሌክትሪክና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b926429d-3339-4346-a2b0-c69d70a77a64/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92fcb272-a654-4042-9bbe-293b982c7eda/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Mekelle Branch Office: Procurement of Car Rental Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf622249-5270-4ef3-a931-17704f99859b/open
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ብረታብረትና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c13d620f-40ad-497e-ac6a-aaecd5bca045/open Lot Information