Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 014/09/2018 በግልጽና (ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ14/09/2018 በግልጽና ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 34/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84215e1b-891c-43f8-bd75-211ed5704299/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/KITCHEN FURNITURE/129/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Different Kitchen Furniture(1)
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a76cbe81-13f8-489c-bf28-cde798f463cd/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/KITCHEN APPLIANCES/129/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Different Kitchen Appliances (1)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information
FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Educational Materials/ለማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የማጣቀሻ መፅሐፍት ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1e448ae-0a5d-4b70-9b32-524e17eda4be/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Supplies/የፀረ-ተባይ መድሃኒት ግዥ (ጌይን) ጥራቱን የጠበቀ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aef377a-6033-4401-9367-0668e8c856f9/open Lot Information