Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Heavy Trucks Batteries (12V 200Ah).
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFO ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03304 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Heavy Trucks Battery (12V 170Ah).
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03300 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites
Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a341f250-17a6-4282-b55d-f672aec99059/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Leaf Springs for SITRAK Trailers.
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFO ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03404 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21707472-81fe-444b-a11c-e5e354f3585b/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Customs Commission Moyale Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cc3db92f-28d2-4b07-96fa-61e242b39ae8/open Invitation to Bid
የገላን የወንዶች አዳሪ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የደንብ ልብሶች እና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/02/2018 የገላን የወንዶች አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2018ዓ.ም ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ የተለያዩ የዕቃ ግዢዎችን ለመፈፀም አቅራቢ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ ቁጥር 425/2010
JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. Invites Contractors with GC 5/BC 4 & Above Licenses to Submit Bids for the Construction of Remaining Parts of a Warehouse in Sebeta, Sheger City.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (Construction Work) JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. invites Contractors those are eligible and qualified bidders