Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመክፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. RE-BID III DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 1.Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Data-Center Server & Implementation of KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. G+3 መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) Re bid for Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0029/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different IT Equipment & Design of Three Types of Standard Warehousing.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212f651f-fa45-44b9-9832-b6a53640f9b0/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Stationery/Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3df480b-3125-48a1-b279-9cc9abef2a87/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of ኬን ነጭ ብትር (Stationery Materials)

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3936f9d2-b932-4e90-b8b1-18e78f68ed77/open Lot Information

የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ba2d8ee-ca05-498d-9e07-9c4c14acd626/open Lot Information

የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79d51fe0-d45b-458b-95d4-329e2ef192f8/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement for NICU 2

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec5bc9d8-9ab1-4b3e-afc6-f920b8f9acfa/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/069025d8-df46-4f07-965e-b5173eb05e2c/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f43ee1bd-ae91-4168-8a32-60cf42c88a07/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የፖስት ካርድ ህትመት ግዥ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29b09d46-63c8-4835-afa7-01cd7884f1fb/open Lot Information