Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ፡- የጨረታ የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘምን ይመለከታል፤ ፋብሪካችን የCommon plastic Sheet ምርት ብዛት 1,358,626 ካ.ሜ ሽያጭ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”
Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts, under