Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6207608-28fc-4d70-bd42-0ad5ec357194/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0364-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የላፕቶፕ ባትሪና ቦርሳ

University of Gondar፡ Requisition of Laptop Battery & Bag /3rd/ የላፕቶፕ ባትሪና ቦርሳ ግዥ /ሶስተኛ ጊዜ /

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡- ኢ/ሸ/ኃ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ/22113/18/ዓ.ም የኢትዮጵያን ሸ/ኃላ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2015 በጀት ዓመት መነሻ በማድረግ የ2016 እና የ2017 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የኦዲት ስራን ከዚህ

የኢትዮጵያን ሸ/ኃላ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2015 በጀት ዓመት መነሻ በማድረግ የ2016 እና የ2017 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የኦዲት ስራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጎብፋ/004 የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ/የተ/ የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት

የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት ለአንድ አመት በጥራት አምርቶ የሚያቀርብለት ኩባንያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ ዓመት ውል ወስዶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ስተአ/004/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ወፍጮ ቤት እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን

Bunna Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Individuals, Firms, and Companies to Apply for Supplier Registration to Update its List of Pre-qualified Providers.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID NOTICE / PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT INVITATION FOR SUPPLIER REGISTRATION Bunna Bank S.C. would like to widen

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites

Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Qualified Hotels to Submit Sealed Bids for the Provision of Training Venues and Related Hospitality Services for Various Training Programs to Be Conducted During the Contract Period.

Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of IT Infrastructure Across Four Lots: Lot I (Backup Storage), Lot II (Servers), Lot III (IBM Storage LTO Ultrium Magnetic Tape Cartridges), and Lot IV (Backup Solution and Data Protection).

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE)

Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8000dc0f-9f9a-433b-ae2b-057d3fd06327/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f06a6029-5d5c-4e71-80c6-ad503c77dd87/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Card Name Embossing or Printing Machines.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/012/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid