Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና

በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር

የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመጀመሪያ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት

በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የተፈጩ ጠጠሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Godina Baalee Bahaattii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Daawwee Sarar Seektaraalee Mootummaa A/D/Sarar Meeshaalee Barbaachisan: Gaazexaa Addis Zaman Gaafa Guyyaa 04/01/2019 Baheen Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa Fi Dhumataa Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Gara Garaa, Farniicharoota, Uffata Dambii Hojjattootaa Fi Uffata Ispoortii Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Doqdoqqee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfbcde-f3e8-4e9d-a478-347102db2ccc/open Lot Information

Salale University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44c35c6e-f5af-4868-906c-2361fe4c8be1/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54645e96-d12d-4b88-ab68-4ce8e3600606/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33d548dd-3836-4bf8-af74-6fb93e20f216/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5e0b83-f534-451d-b486-3e0f1c66521d/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea3e258c-297f-4a44-9c86-a10f50a574ea/open Lot Information