Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ
University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition LED (60X60) Ampule ኮርኒስ ላይ ተሰኪ አምፖሎች/RE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34c74552-4746-483a-8232-523fa0f8ffdb/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts LOT 0012/2018
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cccb74e-95c2-4158-bc55-20b96a2f4e32/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office:ሎት 0410 የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5f015381-acd4-4660-afb1-fc7bdec1a2d5/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Lot 04m18 Food & Beverage
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f4f7d02-cd29-4acd-a2ab-fae1e3116117/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbad03fe-8b6c-4a87-8913-9573cb4dc16f/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service Procurement of Lot 05m18 የዉሃ ማጣሪያ ሙቅ እና ቀዝቃዛ የሚሰራ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be740637-0061-4193-b049-7f1a6bcbac70/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service Procurement of Chemical, Reagent and Laboratory Supplies for Multivendor System(MSV)-2018 (Framerwork))
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b841c316-66fb-4ebb-b960-88d63f80c331/open
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e11ebf65-e593-492c-8903-d81aedb53603/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የሶፋ ፤ምንጣፍ እና መጋረጃ እጥበት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64a0fe8f-8c8d-48ba-bf5d-379b7a94a722/open Lot Information