Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ
University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The United Society for Sustainable Development (UNISOD) is Seeking Experienced and Certified External Audit Firms to Provide Financial Audit Services for the Years 2025 Through 2028.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) Re: Invitation for External Audit Services Dear Audit Firms, Currently UNISOD is aiming to conduct
የዶዶታ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮክስ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የቢሮ ዉስጥ ልዩ ልዩ አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማዎች እና የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2019 የዶዶታ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳዉ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
በደቡብ ኢ/ክ/ መንግስት በወላይታ ዞን የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ዩኒት በጠበላ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ካፒታል በጀት የጠበላ ከተማ በረት ዙሪያ አጥር ግንባታ፣ ኮብልስቶን ንጣፍ እና በጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጠበላ አጎዳማ ቀበሌ አስተዳደር ቢሮ ግንባታ ቀሪ ሥራ ሙሉ ማቴሪያል በማቅረብ መሥራት የሚችል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በደቡብ ኢ/ክ/ መንግስት በወላይታ ዞን የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና
Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Industry Invites Registered Eligible National Bidders for Lot 1: the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Raw Materials Used for the Production of Implements, Specifically Disc Ploughs, Disc Harrows, and Trailers.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. AAMMI/NCB/006/2026 1. Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural
በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ የተለያዩ የደንብ
Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Call for External Auditor Borjo Ime Hammer Edu & Dev Ass is domestic Ngo Engaged
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information