Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67dc817f-cf64-4096-8e5d-35b114494796/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0365-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
University of Gondar የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለሳይንስ ማዕከል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ /Requisition of Electronics /2ND Time/
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for a Master Frame Agreement (MFA) for the Supply of 75 Extension Aluminum Ladders (9m).
ethiotelecom (Aug 07, 2026) Floating Date: As of August 17, 2026RFQ No. 4286845 Ethio telecom intends to sign a Master
Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of Baner & T-Shirt Print
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be33bc0c-36f5-4743-818d-cb8e6a0ffca5/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የጥገና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5041fee2-19c5-4836-b1f8-c08c94e0869b/open Lot Information
Prime Minister’s Office: Procurement of ኘሪንተር Model—MFC-L5755DW Brother Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b03a8eb-b898-4b4a-b28e-89768d743008/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7218a37b-2764-486e-8811-9b3e7b1c331f/open Lot Information
በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በጨረታ ዋጋ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019
በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለልዩ ልዩ ት/ቤት አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የጽዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች (construction Materials)፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ትልቁ ሞንታርቦ (full Sound System)፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ዕቃዎች አስፈላጊውን መስፈርት የሚያሟሉትን ተጫራቾ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ግዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development Office is Asking Construction Contractors to Submit Competitive Price Offers (bids) to Build and Repair Water Points and School Facilities in the Area.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Tender Announcement The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development