Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በንግዱ ሥራ ዘርፍ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮምፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 53/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Pastoralist Concern (PC), with Funding from GIZ, Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Certified Forage and Tree Seeds (including Sudan Grass, Rhodos Grass, Ziziphus, Jatropha, Moringa, and Panicum) to Support Agricultural Productivity and Land Restoration in Dhurwale Kebele, Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID INVITATION Procurement of Forage and Tree Seeds for Dhurwale Kebele Community Project (Funded by GIZ)
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders to provide consultancy services for Advocacy and Communication
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Server for its Data Center.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Server for Data Center Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ሐረር ከተማ ላይ ሲጠቀምባቸዉ የነበሩ ሁለት ባለ 20 KVA ያገለገሉ PERKINS’ እና LISTER ጀነሬተሮችን ለማንኛዉም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሐረር ከተማ ላይ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ጀነሬተሮች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ብ/ባ/ፕ/ማ/ሎ-01/19 ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ታዳሽ የሃይል ምንጭ አማራጮችን የመጠቀም
የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) እርማት፡- እሁድ ሐምሌ 19 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2736 ክፍል 1
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international
ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 03 የቤት ቁጥር 755 እና በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የቤት ቁጥር 542 የሆኑትን ሕንፃዎች እና በድርጅቱ ስም የሚገኙትን ንብረት በገበያ ዋጋ እንዲጠናለት እና የንብረቶች አቻ ግምቱን በባለሞያ ለማስጠናት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሕንፃ እና ቋሚ ንብረት የዋጋ አቻ ግምት ትመና የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ ፈቃደኞች የሚውሉ 6,700 የካንቫስ ቦርሳዎችን ለማምረትና ለማቅረብ ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን አቅራቢዎች በዚህ ክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የካንቫስ ቦርሳ ግዥ የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ