Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90፣216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ወ/ሮ አማረች መልካሙ አቢተሙ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ በብድር ውላቸው መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ድርጅት እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያአዲስና በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ጨረታ ቁጥር 012/2025/26 የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ማለትም የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች የቪ8 ተሸከርካሪ ዕቃ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 021/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወ/ሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅቱ ሂሳቡን በውጭ ኦዲተር ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲተር አገልግሎት ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወይዘሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs (specifically Chickens) for the ARCS Project at the Sekota Office.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Agricultural input HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a
ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ጉዳዩ፡- ጨረታን ይመለከታል። ኩባንያችን ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information