Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በንግዱ ሥራ ዘርፍ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮምፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 53/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information