Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.
እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ የባሕር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ በድርጅቱ ባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ዘመናዊ G+2 ሁለገብ አገልግሎት መስጫ ሕንፃ በማስገንባት አገልግሎት ላይ ያዋለ ሲሆን ቅርንጫፉ ከሚገለገልበት ውጪ ያሉ ቢሮዎችን፤ ቴራሶችን እና ባዶ ቦታዎችን እና የመሳሰሉትን ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ለተለያየ አገልግሎት የሚከራዩ ንብረቶች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር OR 01/2018 ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ የባሕር
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ቀንና ሰዓት ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ማረሚያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለወ/ሪት ፅዮን ጌታቸው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽኖችና
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified General and Road Construction Work Contractors (Grade 6 and Above) to Bid for Boreholes Road Maintenance Work Located in Debre Berhan Town.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified General and Road construction work contractors’
በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን ጎሮ ሙጢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቢሮ ቋሚ እቃዎች አና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክሎች ጎማዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን ጎሮ ሙጢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት በስሩ
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d66aa7d-ebfb-47cd-ae9f-d9ce16084b99/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of HDPE/PP Plastic Injection Mold Machines, Various Woodworking Machines, and Medical Equipment for Lease Clients Located in Bahir Dar, Akasta, and Injibara.
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO.WCGFB-LCB-02/2019 Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is intended
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሕ/006/2018 ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7